Sejlnr | Båd* | Placering | Besætning | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
210 | Towanda Svanemøllen | 1 | Jens Liljegaard Lars Møller Nielsen Ole eskildsen |
kas kas kas |
233 | Grampus Svanemøllen | 2 | Lars Røpke Niels Villadsen Kent Kristensen |
Helsingør Helsingør Hornbæk |
315 | Mette Århus | 3 | Jørgen Bo Sørensen Christian Tang Søren Asbo |
Aarhus Sejlklub Aarhus Sejlklub Aarhus Sejlklub |
269 | Antihero Svanemøllen | 4 | Peter Bruun Sofus Bruun Thomas Sennels |
Helsingør Espergærde Aarhus Sejlklub |
225 | Viagra Svanemøllen | 5 | Lasse Köhler Christian Mohr Theis Nielsen |
KDY KDY Dragør |
109 | Canasta Århus | 6 | Jesper Andersen Per Risvang Søren Andersen |
Aarhus Sejlklub Aarhus Sejlklub Aarhus Sejlklub |
153 | Vega Svanemøllen | 7 | Mathias Kamban Larsen Jesper Hvidtved Larsen Anders Munk |
ØSF ØSF Troense |
206 | Ulrika Danmark (ukendt) | 8 | Henrik Thurøe Ole Engblom Per Villadsen |
Lynæs Frem Lynæs |
182 | Samba Tuborg | 9 | Nicolai Thorsell Christopher Thorsell Martin Lund Pedersen |
Hellerup Hellerup Kitebording Danmark |
123 | Floyd Svanemøllen | 10 | Martin Bach Jacob Iversen Søren S Thomsen |
Sundet Esrum sø Fåborg |
17 | Sytten Svanemøllen | 11 | Anders Eskling Michael Jeppesen Jesper Winther Hansen |
Sundet Sundet Lynæs |
27 | Søhesten Svanemøllen | 12 | Peder Skogstad Søren Due Olsen Niels Bank |
Sundet Sundet Københavns sejlklub |
24 | Hansigne Svanemøllen | 13 | Niels Martinhoff Jensen Simon Kjær Poulsen Mathias Augusten |
Sundet Hvidovre Hvidovre |
218 | Zenobia Svanemøllen | 14 | Simon Svenstrup Tony Selvig Uffe Storgaard Sloth |
ØSF ØSF Møn |
220 | Frida Fredericia | 15 | Ida Marie Schrøder Ingeborg Nielsen Anders Bertelsen |
Frem Skuldelev Skuldelev |
44 | Grønært Helsingør | 16 | Rasmus Elgaard Thomas Elgaard Hans Elgaard |
Helsingør Helsingør Helsingør |
78 | Thor Svanemøllen | 17 | Henrik Ildor Jens Peter Sandoldt Jørn Skovgaard Andersen |
KAS KAS KAS |
252 | Spækuline Svanemøllen | 18 | Sejer Hansen Ditte Krøyer Jester Kern |
Frem Frem Frem |
143 | Orca Svanemøllen | 19 | Eva Holm-Jørgensen Eske Sparsø Knud Jon Andersen |
Sundet Sundet Sundet |
212 | Karlsson København | 20 | Ole Broager Nielsen Karsten Møller Hansen Jacob Rahbæk |
Sejlklubben Enighed Sejlklubben Enighed Sejlklubben Enighed |
133 | Nauja Svanemøllen | 21 | Sune Johansson Esben K. Hansen Christian Thaulow |
KAS KAS KAS |
120 | Odin Svanemøllen | 22 | Sune Wohlert Smidt Siv Sejsbo Poul George Moses |
Sundet KVS KAS |
77 | Hvalfisken Svanemøllen | 23 | Kurt Fog Pedersen Renaud Houver Peter Mogensen |
KAS KAS KAS |
118 | Smæk Kalkbrænderihavnen | 24 | Lisbeth Hagenbøl Birgitte Nielsen Sannie Jørgensen |
KVS KVS KVS |
13 | Hajo Kalkbrænderihavnen | 25 | Jaqué Mette madsen Maria Binau-Uldal Mette Moeslund |
KVS KVS KVS |