Sejlnr | Båd* | Placering | Besætning | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
229 | Godtnok Fåborg | 1 | Kaj Thomsen Lars Nielsen Thomas Nielsen |
Faaborg sejlklub Faaborg Sejlklub SSS |
133 | Nauja Svanemøllen | 2 | Lars Møller Nielsen Jens Lillegaard Ole Eskildsen |
Sundet Sundet Hvidovere |
220 | Frida Fredericia | 3 | Anker Schrøder Jørgen Binzer Sune Lindhe |
Nivå Bådelaug Herslev Strand Sejlklub Sejlklubben Sundet |
109 | Canasta Århus | 4 | Jesper Andersen Per Risvang Søren Andersen |
Århus Sejlklub Århus Sejlklub Århus Sejlklub |
30 | Mowgli Helsingør | 5 | Peter Bruun Jesper Bay Esbensen Thomas Sennels |
Helsingør Mosede Århus Sejlklub |
123 | Floyd Svanemøllen | 6 | Martin Bach Mikkel-West-Nørager Michael Jeppesen |
Sundet Hellerup Sundet |
225 | Viagra Svanemøllen | 7 | lasse Christian Thies |
Sundet |
232 | Pelle Taarbæk | 8 | Eggert Schrder Helge Appelquist Anders Lassen |
Taarbaek sejlklub Taarbaek Sejlklub KDY |
130 | Itsi Bitsi Svanemøllen | 9 | Peder Skogstad Søren Due Olsen Niels Bank |
Sundet Sundet Sejlklubben Øst |
97 | Den røde løber Svanemøllen | 10 | Henrik Nepper -Christensen Vincent Beck Troels Lunn |
sundet sundet sundet |
238 | Inkognito Svanemøllen | 11 | Rasmus Kjær Kåre Birk Martin Gamwell Dawids |
FREM KAS FREM |
236 | Smuk SWE 236 Gøteborg | 12 | Morten Halkiær Søren Knudsen Peter Ernstved Rasmussen |
KAS Hellerup Sejlklub |
64 | Saltfisken Svanemøllen | 13 | Thomas Binder Henrik Buhl Morten Ullmann |
Sundet Sletten Baadeklub KDY |
218 | Zenobia Svanemøllen | 14 | simon Svenstrup Tony Selvig Torsten Gertz |
ØSF ØSF ØSF |
293 | Njord Svanemøllen | 15 | Nils Christensen Claus Hagen Ole Faber |
Sundet Frem Hellerup sejlklub |
88 | Daphne Svanemøllen | 16 | Bjørn Fischer Martin Eichhorn Peter Tovgaard |
K.A.S K.A.S. K.D.Y. |
555 | Aurora Helsingør | 17 | Jesper Aksglæde Mads Christensen Søren Olsen |
Polyteknisk Sejlklub Sundet Sejlklub Sundet Sejlklub |
249 | Sørine Svanemøllen | 18 | paul c. vang paul martin schwartz adam tønnnesen |
frem |
65 | Knudsen Helsingør | 19 | Jens Peter Sandholt Ulrik Rasmussen Bjarke Bro |
KAS KAS KAS |
153 | Vega Svanemøllen | 20 | Mathias K Larsen Louise G Degner Jesper Prior |
Frem Frem Frem |
63 | vaalroos Svanemøllen | 21 | Lars Bertelsen Lars Troelsen Johannes Foersom |
Sundet Sundet Sundet |
77 | Hvalfisken Svanemøllen | 22 | Jesper Nissen Ravn Henrik Nørgaard Kenneth Nissen Møller |
KAS KAS KAS |
78 | Thor Svanemøllen | 23 | Lars Kofoed Kim Schmidt Stig Lima |
KAS KAS Kas |
182 | Samba Tuborg | 24 | Hans Henrik Strange-Vognsen Regin Rønn Mikkel Sangstad |
KAS KAS Nivå Bådlaug |
262 | Nixi Tuborg | 25 | Niels Seneca Bang Erik Lund Ole Andersen |
Nivå Bådelaug Nivå Bådelaug Nivå Bådelaug |
124 | Dolphus Kalkbrænderihavnen | 26 | Michael Listoft Søren Wolsing NN |
København NN NN |
440 | Snøvsen Svanemøllen | 27 | Anders Brsmose Michael Friis Morten Friis |
Sejlklubben Sundet |